KRAJSKÝ
ATLETICKÝ
SVAZ
VYSOČINA

Termíny závodů

Leden

Únor 2020

Březen
Po
Út
St
Čt
So
Ne
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Události pro Únor

1

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

2

Žádné události
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Události pro Únor

3

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

4

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

5

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

6

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

7

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

8

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

9

Žádné události
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Události pro Únor

10

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

11

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

12

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

13

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

14

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

15

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

16

Žádné události
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Události pro Únor

17

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

18

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

19

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

20

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

21

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

22

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

23

Žádné události
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
Události pro Únor

24

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

25

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

26

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

27

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

28

Žádné události
Události pro Únor

29

Žádné události

Atlet Vysočiny 2018 Ivana Koktavá



REKORDY KRAJE MUŽI

60 m 6,84   Pavel Hykl (SPTRE) 2012
100 m 10,64   Petr Daněček (SPTRE) 2006
200 m 21,48   Petr Daněček (SPTRE) 2006
400 m 47,92   Jaroslav Růža (SPTRE) 2003
800 m 1:48,82   Petr Vitner (NMMOR) 2013
1 500 m 3:42,66   Petr Vitner (NMMOR) 2013
5 000 m 14:11,72   Lukáš Kourek (NMMOR) 2013
10 000 m 30:18,07   Radek Cingálek (SPTRE) 1997
půlmaraton 1:05:04   Pavel Dudr (SPTRE) 1998
maraton 2:17:11   Pavel Novák (JIHLA) 2001
110 m přek. 13,87   Petr Svoboda (SPTRE) 2004
400 m přek. 50,58   Jaroslav Růža (SPTRE) 2003
3 000 m př. 8:58,42   Jiří Hladílek (PACOV) 1985
výška 2,13   David Šutera (JIHLA) 2007
dálka 7,64   Jiří Sýkora (SPTRE) 2013
trojskok 15,33   Jan Kratochvíl (SPTRE) 1996
tyč 5,00   Jan Švec (JIHLA) 2018
koule 15,89   Tomáš Vilímek (SPTRE) 2018
disk 51,80   Jan Veselý (SPTRE) 1970
oštěp 68,74   Tomáš Mráček (PACOV) 1990
kladivo 54,12   Pavel Zajíc (PACOV) 1986
chůze 20 km 1:31:53,6   Jaroslav Fiala (SPTRE) 1963
chůze 50 km 4:36:18,2   Jiří Hůlka (SPTRE) 1962
4 x 100 m 42,65   Sobotka, Bátor,
Hošek, Daněček
2007
4 x 400 m 3:19,30   Růža, Hošek, Sýkora, Chyba 2011
desetiboj 7 927   Jiří Sýkora (SPTRE) 2014

 

      zpět >>